REGISTROVANÉ TÝMY

Číslo Název týmu Závodník 1 Závodník 2 Město Dokončeno Zaplaceno
1 Jaj, chudák Eva Kučerová Michal Kučera Havířov ANO ANO
2 Heyráci Petr Fajkus Filip Kubicz ostrava ANO ANO
3 Hustě dechberoucí David Ogrocki Helena Kučerová Bystřice ANO ANO
4 MK Seitl Ostrava Martina Metzová Marek Moravec Ostrava - Hrabůvka ANO ANO
5 No nazdar Čestmír Kubíček Hana Kubíčková Ostrava ANO ANO
6 Mravenci od Baby Jagy Aleš Fajkus Marek Pytlík Ostrava ANO ANO
7 Lotrando a Zubejda Jaroslav Bidlák Eva Večerková Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
8 LIHOMĚŘICE Josef Richter David Kejkrt Litoměřice ANO ANO
9 Tannenberg Gruppe Martin Kejkula Jan Kavínek praha 4 ANO ANO
10 Vydržet - proto jsme tady ! Richard Jíra Jiřina Jírová Chotěbuz ANO ANO
11 ToMášChromý Miloš Chromý Jan Tomášek Hrdějovice ANO ANO
12 Skoc do Zdi a Nebrzdi Jan Vakula Petr Pávek Praha - Libuš ANO ANO
13 Polykači kilometrů Martina Sobková Jiří Štaffa Havířov ANO ANO
14 Hanácké expres Aleš Tulach Martina Ehlová Krásná ANO ANO
15 Gelnaři Martin Gelnar Zuzana Gelnarová Orlová- Poruba ANO ANO
16 v OKTOBRu na FEST! Jan Gajdoš Pavlína Masná Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
17 Sivačik Ostravski Stanislav Lička Tomáš Kubečka Ostrava ANO ANO
18 Sarrah Smaydou radek cimala Sára Štětková Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ANO ANO
19 VITAL TEAM Vít Stejskal Aleš Hranický Ostrava-Zábřeh ANO ANO
20 P.S. Jan Šettner Romana Davidova Kunčina ANO ANO
21 Tým Eliška Friedlová Lukáš Rusek Bohumín ANO ANO
22 4FUN ARMY Michal Suchomel Vojtěch Němec Kunvald ANO ANO
23 Myačas Barbora Římánková Jana Škarbanová Havířov-město ANO ANO
24 Majer a Mája Robert Košař Kateřina Košařová Ostrava - Výškovice ANO ANO
25 Lamy chodi sami Martin Michálek Aleš Válek Vyškov ANO ANO
26 Rekonvalescenční pobyt Benjamin Walek Matěj Urbaczka Brno ANO ANO
27 Optimistická Sedmička Ivana Černíková Jan Klíš Ostrava-Poruba ANO ANO
28 Bájni tvoři Ondřej Pokorný Jakub Valenta Praha 4 ANO ANO
29 Medaři David Kopal Tomáš Lisec Praha 4 ANO ANO
30 OMRD Michal De Wine Ondřej Richter Horni Suchá ANO ANO
31 Arrow Blanka Šafránková Radek Zelenka Poděbrady ANO ANO
32 Šlapetka! Milan Ungerman Iveta Kubíková Brno ANO ANO
33 Dú Valaší Dú Michal Tomanec Dalibor Pimek Valašské Meziříčí ANO ANO
34 Korys a Pipin na výletě Pavel Koranda Pavel Slepica Velká Bystřice ANO ANO
35 NEPOUČITELNÍ Tomáš Daňa Radim Bernat Fryčovice ANO ANO
36 H+P Jan Macháč Pavlína Macháčová Ostrava - Martinov ANO ANO
37 Řím tým Jiří Římánek Ondřej Římánek Havířov-město ANO ANO
38 Bigoboys Martin Hula Daniel Dubovský Březová u Vítkova ANO ANO
39 Dlouhé nohy Petr Klos Michal Bielesz Kopřivnice ANO ANO
40 Panda Tomáš Valentík prodáno prodáno prodáno ANO ANO
41 HO J. Gagarina Ondřej Marek Michal Lehký Ústí nad Orlicí ANO ANO
42 Albanian Challenge Petr Lepcio Erika Lorencová Zlín ANO ANO
43 Létající pastelky Ondřej Pařízek Tereza Malčánková Praha 5 ANO ANO
44 Václavovický expres Tomáš Červený Matěj Červený Václavovice ANO ANO
45 Brskprsk a Ozzini Michal Povýšil Michal Ožana Paskov ANO ANO
46 Křivonožci Petr Vojvodík Dominik Novák Březová ANO ANO
47 Mazlik Robert Musil Ivan Matys Lounovice ANO ANO
48 Reformators Zdeněk Placzek Radek Samek Český Těšín ANO ANO
49 Velkej a malej Honza Kotyk Míra Seidl Červené Pečky ANO ANO
50 Jdem, nemáme na to celý den Miroslav Tovarys Lucie Jančařiková Nový Jičín ANO ANO
51 MGM Vláďa Mezník Tomáš Marný Králův Dvůr ANO ANO
52 Sao Tomes Dan Světlík Jan Kukačka Praha ANO ANO
53 A-tým Jakub Ambrož Lukáš Ambrož Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
54 Karel a Karel na třetí pokus Jiří Ondroušek Pavel Votoček Holešov ANO ANO
55 Panoši Jakub Zdechovský Michal Greguš Praha-8 Troja ANO ANO
56 STS Chvojkovice Brod David Lutr Daniel Šrajbr Těšetice ANO ANO
57 MedIT Jiří Holomek Jan Kříž Polička ANO ANO
59 HO Štika David Špás Jan Svoboda Kosičky ANO ANO
60 Živoříce u Nového Jičína Martin Macíček Anna Macíčková Životice u Nového Jičína ANO ANO
61 Skjól Stanislav Kacíř Jakub Kacíř Bohumín ANO ANO
62 ZULU Lukáš Maryško Zuzana Maryšková Ústí nad Orlicí ANO ANO
63 Dłogi nogi Radek Kotzur Tomáš Byrtus Jablunkov ANO ANO
66 Pozitivní nuly Petra Valikova Veronika Valikova Brno ANO ANO
67 Salamandr Miroslav Halamíček Petr Kamas Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
68 NEMÁME DNESKA SCHŮZKU ... ? Michal Šrubař Jiří Zajíc Brno ANO ANO
69 eMBí Marek Brosch Marek Burian Ostrava ANO ANO
70 Phonexia.com Michal Hrabí Pavel Matějka Brno ANO ANO
72 Malá lama Adam Matějka Lukáš Lachman Bruntál ANO ANO
74 HSF System Petr Popelář Miroslav Bernát Ostrava - Kunčičky ANO ANO
75 SME šneci Dušan Rozsypal Vítězslav Vontroba Ostrava ANO ANO
77 Spřátelená zvěř Denisa Vlková Daniel Ešler Liberec ANO ANO
78 Sluníčkáři Marek Protuš Dušan Merta Mútne ANO ANO
79 Chodící Zlo + Yetti Marek Žeravík Jiří Linhart Pardubice ANO ANO
81 Bernard Jindřich Pospíšil Uljana Černohorská Praha 6 ANO ANO
83 T.R.A.I.L. Aleš Lutonský Ludmila Maňáková Hulín ANO ANO
86 Residua Zuzana Matějková Jakub Černoch Bruntál ANO ANO
87 š0k Štěpán Křístek Daniel Oertelt Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
89 Zastav a nepřežiješ 2 Martin Glatzner Daniel Revenda Ostrava ANO ANO
91 ( °_° ) Tomáš Grygier Patrik Moškoř Hnojník ANO ANO
92 "KRLEŠ!!!" Jakub Schiffauer Jan Kozic Štítina ANO ANO
93 Kings of Bílé Karpaty Jiří Rybka Richard Bystřický Hodonín ANO ANO
94 Yvona + Vašek Yvona Kopecká Václav Kopecký Ostrava ANO ANO
95 Beskydští nomádi Tomáš Peter Anna Čajková Pražmo ANO ANO
97 Skušimyto David Czyž Jiří Křepel Jablunkov ANO ANO
99 AC Papua Nová Guinea Martin Motl Radim Šestal Teplice ANO ANO
100 Dračice Daniela Chocholková Simona Bartošová Olomouc ANO ANO
101 TrailLoverzz Hubert Šváb Horni Briza NE NE
102 Děláme co můžem! Kamil Chlup Lukáš Juránek Blansko ANO ANO
103 VALAŠI V POHYBU Pavel Krumpholz Roman Hárych Valašské meziříčí ANO ANO
104 tatíci Tomáš Klein Adam Martinec Praha ANO ANO
105 Hraboši Pavel Hrabovský Jana Hrabovská Ostrava-Zábřeh ANO ANO
107 áxios-echthrós Janis Andronikidis Lukáš Vonšík Opava ANO ANO
108 MagiRamba Ondrej Chaloupka Krnov NE ANO
109 Holendr team Ondřej Baroň Mikulůvka 146 NE NE
110 Jedna Dvě Jitka Štrachová Tomáš Koštial Praha ANO ANO
111 ChuckNorrisGroup Daniel Urban Lenka Vondráčková Praha 3 ANO ANO
112 Dutí ale Free Ondřej Plachký Jakub Plachký Ostrava ANO NE
113 FatAndBlack Petr Zaoral Frantisek Vasek Praha 9 ANO ANO
114 Motorové myši Michaela Raszková Lucie Spilková Český Těšín ANO ANO
115 Wolfenscheisser Petr Veselý Dara Slováčková Ostrava ANO ANO
116 JSME MIMO Lucie Gawlowská Anna Hájková Havířov ANO ANO
117 Basta Cosi Daniel Libertin Ilja Korbel Praha ANO ANO
118 Beskydští Nomádi (šílená verze) Michal Staš Lukáš Jeziorski Krásná ANO ANO
119 Švagři Samuel Bocek Michal Rzyman chotěbuz ANO ANO
120 Elis Eliška Kaniová Milan Mikulášek Lipová-lázně ANO ANO
121 OSTRE FEFERONY Marcel Giemza Horní Suchá NE ANO
122 Squoter a Assassin Daniel Cienciala Jiří Olšanský Bystřice ANO ANO
123 Pivoňky Markéta Pospíšilová Miroslav Janoušek Přerov ANO ANO
124 Janáčkova Praha Jiří Hofman Marta Ernstová Praha 15 ANO ANO
125 G.I. team Michal Helget Petr Vaníček Vlašim ANO NE
126 Wozki Petr Šelong Jana Misiorzová Řeka ANO ANO
127 Pack of wolves Filip Soukup Richard Urban Neurazy ANO ANO
128 Battle Droids Milan Pohl Marek Jindra Unhošť ANO ANO
129 Bratránci Jiří Ježek Jan Žamberský Hlučín ANO ANO
130 Beskydský Kračun Petr Belas Zdeňka Máchová Ostrava ANO ANO
131 Šlapej dál Filip Drazdík Jiří Baran Praha ANO NE
132 Habešáci Michal Klich Michal Dobeš Horní Benešov ANO NE
133 DentClimb Martin Smolík Jan Budík Brno ANO ANO
134 Fyzioda Dominika Místecká Anna Morávková Poličná ANO ANO
135 Chujošlapi David Friedrich Libor Slavík Ostrava - Poruba ANO NE
136 I Walk the Line Emil Schwarzer Olomouc NE NE
137 Pošuci Petr Nawrat Aleš Bergmann Bohumín - Pudlov ANO ANO
138 Už tam budem ? Libor Pavlík Michael Novák Praha 5 ANO ANO
139 The Cooling Birds/Montura Czech Team Tomáš Štverák Michal Navrátil Zubří ANO NE
140 LittlePiggies David Hurák Daniel Hříbek Studénka ANO ANO
141 Credo in ... Patrik Mozola Kateřina Klepáčová Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
142 První rande Tomáš Šafránek Monika Čaganová Horní Moštěnice ANO ANO
143 Goroli na horách Michal Heczko Jaroslav Stebel Třinec ANO ANO
144 ALPA TÝM Tomáš Sládek Cerhovice NE NE
145 Výletníci Roman Povala Lukáš Bargel Rožnov p/R ANO ANO
146 RunSport Team Adam Kajánek Veronika Tuhovčáková Jesenice ANO NE
147 Dojdem až dojdem Zdeněk Svoboda Lukáš Ondra Poličná ANO ANO
148 STRYK team Lenka Stryková Pavel Stryk Polanka nad Odrou ANO ANO
149 Březinovic CREW Josef Březina Ostrava NE NE