REGISTROVANÉ TÝMY

Číslo Název týmu Závodník 1 Závodník 2 Město Dokončeno Zaplaceno
1 Lexosaurus Team Anna Michalčáková Kristýna Kočí Oskava ANO ANO
3 Sivačik Ostravski Stanislav Lička Tomáš Kubečka Ostrava ANO ANO
4 Zlatá Mládež Káťa Krúpová Pája Pelikán Zbraslavice ANO ANO
5 Tannenberg Gruppe Martin Kejkula Jan Kavínek Praha ANO ANO
6 H+P Jan Macháč Pavlína Macháčová Ostrava Martinov ANO ANO
7 Arrow Blanka Šafránková Eduard Hečko Pátek ANO ANO
8 HO J.Gagarina Ondřej Marek Jana Vaňousová Ústí nad Orlicí / Přívrat ANO ANO
9 Prskající lamy Martin Olejník Dora Satinská Ostrava Poruba ANO ANO
10 Toulaví mrzáci Tomáš Stebel Pavel Homolka Oldřichov v Hájích ANO ANO
11 Turdebir Daniel Glogar Ondřej Chytrý Opava ANO ANO
12 Hanácké expres Aleš Tulach Martina Ehlová Krásná ANO ANO
13 Chodící zlo a yetti Jiří Linhart Marek Žeravík Havířov ANO ANO
14 2 Machři III. Radek Tůma Jiří Kraus Komárov ANO ANO
15 J&J Jaroslav Czyž Jan Jurosz Hrádek ANO ANO
16 Přátelé Zeleného údolí Jitka Štrachová Tomáš Bílek Praha ANO ANO
17 Kašpaři Klára Stávková Tomáš Stávek Velké Meziříčí ANO ANO
18 STRYK team Lenka Stryková Pavel Stryk Polanka nad Odrou ANO ANO
19 MGM Vláďa Mezník Jana Glabazňová Králúv Dvúr ANO ANO
20 Bororo Jakub Legierski Denis Šilhánek Vendryně ANO ANO
21 Majer a Mája Robert Košař Kateřina Košařová Ostrava - Výškovice ANO ANO
22 Lenča "40" Vladimír Dedek Lenka Dedková Olbramice ANO ANO
23 Rychvaldští Džuvaci Václav Brožek Vojtěch Krištofik Rychvald ANO ANO
24 A jdeme Hana Cacková Lucie Světláková Brno ANO ANO
25 eLeN Zbyšek Meloun Lucie Navrátilová Liberec ANO ANO
26 Bratrnci Jan Žamberský Jiří Ježek Brno ANO ANO
27 Sluníčkáři Marek Protuš Dušan Merta Mútne ANO ANO
28 Murghab Runners David Gurin Monika Krejzková Ostrava ANO NE
29 No nazdar Čestmír Kubíček Hana Kubíčková Ostrava ANO ANO
30 NEPOUČITELNÍ Tomáš Daňa Radim Bernat Fryčovice ANO ANO
31 aspoň jeden Jiří Landa Zuzana Landová Ostrava ANO ANO
32 FyzioDA Dominika Místecká Anna Morávková Valašské Meziříčí ANO NE
33 SEMIT/Playboy crew Marek Kožušník Tomáš Zdeněk Praha 3 ANO ANO
34 Dědeček a Vnuk Michal Hřivnáč Radim Dedek Komárov ANO ANO
35 V+M Magda Komínková Vít Gromeš Konice ANO ANO
36 š0k Štěpán Křístek Dan Oertelt Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
37 Potkali se na 5BV Čeněk Šlachta Erika Lorencová Olomouc ANO ANO
38 Sára Smaydou II Radek Cimala Sára Štětková Frýdlant nad Ostravicí ANO ANO
39 Zítra je taky den :-) Martin Banas Matěj Volný Hradec nad Moravicí ANO ANO
40 Dneska by to šlo Filip Drazdik Pavel Rössner Praha ANO ANO
41 Padlí andělé Jan Ungerman Filip Holtan Jedovnice ANO ANO
42 Ladermon Pavel Koranda Pavel Slepica Velká Bystřice ANO ANO
43 Příboráci Petr Bobko Pavel Bobko Příbor ANO ANO
44 Zen žen Eva Vrbová Lenka Pučalíková Řevnice ANO ANO
45 Na Tróječke Daniel Cienciala Libor Noga Třinec ANO ANO
46 Battle Droids Milan Pohl Marek Jindra Beroun ANO ANO
47 A už tam budem? Marek Klein Anna Kleinová Brno ANO ANO
49 Ubláčci Martina Skaličková Martin Skalička Zlín NE NE
51 Feferony Marcel Giemza Šimon Giemza horní suchá NE NE
52 V+J Jakub Řídel Veronika Řídelová Praha 8 ANO ANO
53 Pražské jizerky Jiří Hofman Milan Mikulášek Praha 15 ANO ANO
54 HO Štika Jan Svoboda David Špás Jílovice 43 ANO ANO
55 Výletníci Lukáš Bargel Tomáš Kudrna Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 NE ANO
56 BREZINOVIC CREW Josef Březina Josef Březina Ostrava NE NE
57 Vysoko pod věcí Iveta Kubíková Milan Ungerman Belá ANO ANO
59 Úhoničky Bára Dolejšová Jakub Jáč Úholičky ANO ANO
60 Walking Dead Jakub Kacíř Vladimír Mutina Bohumin ANO ANO
62 Hawai Stanislav Kacíř Lukáš Zbilhej Bohumín ANO ANO
63 AA-team Alexandra Desousa Antonín Sekerka Třebnice ANO ANO
64 OMRD Michal De Wine Ondřej Richter Horní Suchá ANO ANO
65 Živoříce u Nového Jičína Martin Macíček Anka Macíčková Mořkov ANO ANO
66 Handsome Men’s Club Miloš Bohoněk Lukáš Grečmal Praha NE ANO
67 Jsem zapomněl Honcek Chovanec Pepi Prorok Horní Bečva ANO ANO
68 Ganc Gupi Górolki Aneta Kajzarová Teresa Kluzová Mosty u Jablunkova ANO ANO
69 Juristické želvičky Tereza Kočová Nora Fičurová Praha 10 ANO ANO
70 2 Kohouti z Pržna Martin Danisz Petr Blokša Pržno ANO ANO
71 Alpsport Marie Zelená Tomáš Jedno Uherský Brod NE NE
72 Název týmu* Tomáš Grygier Patrik Moškoř Hnojník ANO ANO
73 Bamboocha Pavel Píša Luděk Nejedlý Praha ANO ANO
74 Sci-Fi Ivo Nedoma Jana Nenutilová Příbor ANO ANO
77 smb Martin Hruška Jan Čelíkovský Praha ANO ANO
78 HSF System Petr Popelář Miroslav Bernát Hnojník NE ANO
79 Vlčí bob a Bobek Jiří Klimecký Tereza Roubicová Kralupy nad Vltavou ANO ANO
80 Koko Tým Marek Turoň Ivana Kopečková Bordovice ANO ANO
81 Hurá Martin Horák Ondřej Záhora Liberec ANO ANO
84 Řím Tým Jiří Římánek Ondřej Římánek Havířov - město ANO ANO
85 Myačas Barbora Římánková Jana Škarbanová Havířov - město ANO ANO
86 Team LightBIKE Tomáš Labudek Petr Bidlo Havířov NE ANO
87 Obsahovka: podhradí Ondřej Pokorný Martin Knižátko Praha 14 ANO ANO
88 Obsahovka: hrad Martina Vejvodová Martin Brablec Pardubice ANO ANO
89 Lenoši Tomáš Bělohlávek Filip Černoch Praha 7 ANO ANO
90 JaMi Jan Šettner Michal Richtr Kunčina ANO ANO
91 Velkej a Malej Miroslav Seidl Jan Kotyk Škvorec ANO ANO
92 Dolní Lhota Radim Šarman Marek Štěpán Dolní Lhota ANO ANO
93 96ToDa Tomáš Minka David Fojtíček Louňovice ANO ANO
94 OP Petr Matyáš Ondřej Povala Přerov ANO ANO
95 Dú valaši dú Dalibor Pimek Michal Tomanec Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
96 Jumpíci Barbora Ryšková Filip Ryška Frýdek-místek NE ANO
98 Don`t Worry Be Happy Radek Eschler Kaspars Osis Brno ANO ANO
99 JaDu Jan Klimek Dušan Prejda Ostrava ANO ANO
100 CocoKhanu Michal Klich Aleš Ondrášek Horní Benešov ANO ANO
101 Chaotové Ivo Mičulka Martin Lukáš Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
102 Barra Hana Raszková Mirosław Baron Milíkov ANO ANO
103 Beskydské střely Lenka Hellemannová Michala Klasová Krmelín ANO ANO
104 Medvědice Eva Zapiorová Ester Místecká Kolín ANO ANO
105 TKS Punkový banditi Zdeněk KLIMEK Jakub Kolář Moravská Ostrava ANO ANO
107 eSeS (sestry sobě) Jana Kubalová Zuzana Kubalová Těrlicko NE NE
108 Residua Zuzana Matějková Jakub Černoch Horní Benešov NE ANO
109 RajČe Zuzana Čechová Zdeněk Rajnošek Vyskytná nad Jihlavou ANO ANO
110 To je jedno Michal Dobeš Eliška Oravová Olomouc ANO NE
111 MountOrunners Petr Kostka A H Dolní Lhota ANO NE