REGISTROVANÉ TÝMY

Číslo Název týmu Závodník 1 Závodník 2 Město Dokončeno Zaplaceno
1 Rychvaldští Džuvaci Václav Brožek Vojtěch Krištofik Rychvald ANO ANO
2 Dobro pošli Marek Moškoř Róbert Husánik Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
3 Jaj, chudák Eva Kučerová Michal Kučera Havířov ANO ANO
4 LIHOMĚŘICE Josef Richter David Kejkrt Litoměřice ANO ANO
5 Amazonky Jana Hájková Petra Svatoňová Praha 8 ANO ANO
6 Tannenberg Gruppe Martin Kejkula Jan Kavínek Praha 4 ANO ANO
9 Rychlonožky Kristýna Kočí Magda Komínková Brno ANO ANO
10 v OKTOBRu na FEST! Jan Gajdoš Frydek Mistek NE ANO
11 Tři čuníci Martin Pavlásek Zdeněk Tesař Tesař Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
12 H+P Jan Macháč Pavlína Macháčová Ostrava-Martinov ANO ANO
13 HO J. Gagarina Ondřej Marek Michal Lehký Ústí nad Orlicí ANO ANO
14 Petrov Team Pavel Štilec Oleksandr Horbunov Brno ANO ANO
15 GABOB Petr Bobko Milan Gabzdyl Příbor ANO ANO
16 Power & Will Miroslav Grim Darina Slováčková Hostivice ANO ANO
17 Věř, běž a dokážeš! Hana Šenkeříková Jan Botur Kopřivnice ANO ANO
18 Myslím, že super! Soňa Omylaková Čeněk Šlachta Třinec ANO ANO
20 Viktor Lubík Viktor Vrbicky Lubomír Kováč Praha 10 ANO ANO
21 VIMI TEAM Vít Stejskal Michal Kasina Ostrava-Zábřeh ANO ANO
22 Bláznivky z Ivančic Petra Kubíková Klára Patočková Ivančice ANO ANO
23 Chodci Vít Randýsek Stanislav Koláček Vsetín ANO ANO
24 Hanibal Jiří Trávníček Kateřina Procházková Brno ANO ANO
25 Sivačik Ostravski Stanislav Lička Tomáš Kubečka Ostrava ANO ANO
26 PS Jan Šettner Romana Davidová Kunčina ANO ANO
27 Teletubbies Tomáš Heřmanský Vojtěch Kořenek Praha ANO ANO
28 Ace Ventura team Patrik Mucha Anna Boguslavski Praha ANO ANO
29 2 Kohouti z Pržna Martin Danisz Petr Blokša Pržno ANO ANO
30 BOC Tomáš Maciejczyk Lukáš Juhaščik Hnojník ANO ANO
31 Kašpaři Tomáš Stávek Klára Stávková Velké Meziříčí ANO ANO
32 Dvažabáci Lubomír Palán Libor Kraina Havířov-Město ANO ANO
33 Don`t Worry Be Happy Kaspars Osis Radek Eschler Brno ANO ANO
34 Majer a Mája Robert Košař Kateřina Košařová Ostrava - Výškovice ANO ANO
35 Jdem, nemáme na to celý den Miroslav Tovaryš Pavel Tovaryš Nový Jičín ANO ANO
36 m.i.s.e. Krystyna Ogrocká David Czyž Bystřice ANO ANO
37 SKÁJ team Milan Šima Libor Sviečka Otrokovice ANO ANO
38 BUKELE Monika Krejzková David Gurin Ostrava ANO ANO
39 Rychlí Ráďové Radek Cimala Radim Římánek frydlant nad ostravici ANO ANO
40 Credo in... Kateřina Klepáčová Patrik Mozola Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
41 Dú valaši dú Dalibor Pimek Michal Tomanec Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
42 NEPOUČITELNÍ Tomáš Daňa Radim Bernat Fryčovice ANO ANO
43 Ascend Jiří Kubáň Petr Vavřík Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
45 STRYK team Lenka Stryková Pavel Stryk Polanka nad Odrou ANO ANO
46 TÝM Lukáš Rusek Eliška Friedlová Rychvald ANO ANO
47 Řím Tým Jiří Římánek Ondřej Římánek Havířov-město ANO ANO
48 Myačas Barbora Římánková Jana Škarbanová Havířov-město ANO ANO
49 š0k Štěpán Křístek Daniel Oertelt Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
50 Bororo Jakub Legierski Denis Šilhánek Vendryně ANO ANO
51 2 sestry Petra Ladislavová Irena Vláčilová Olomouc ANO ANO
52 OMRD Michal De Wine Ondřej Richter Horní Suchá ANO ANO
53 Smrkles Kristián Škoda Jana Nenutilová Příbor ANO ANO
54 Turdebir Daniel Glogar Ondřej Chytrý Opava ANO ANO
55 DNESKA BY TO ŠLO Filip Drazdik Jiří Baran Praha ANO NE
57 Hustě dechberoucí David Ogrocki Helena Kučerová Bystřice ANO ANO
58 Optimistická Sedmička Ivana Černíková Jan Klíš Ostrava-Poruba ANO ANO
59 Jdeme na bednu!!!! Martin Polák David Pavlas Ostrava ANO ANO
60 VoHulTo Petr Vojvodík Martin Hula Březová ANO ANO
61 Když nemůžeš, zpomal Jana Maštalířová Michal Šimon Mosty u Jablunkova ANO ANO
62 BOSORKY Daniela Chocholková Martina Vyroubalová Olomouc ANO ANO
63 Ladermon Pavel Koranda Pavel Slepica Velka Bystrice ANO ANO
64 MGM Vláďa Mezník Jana Glabazňová Králův Dvůr ANO ANO
65 BK Olbramice Vladimír Dedek Lenka Dedková Olbramice ANO ANO
66 Pošesté a stále naposled Filip Kowalski Tomáš Kohn Ostrava ANO ANO
67 VzhuruDolu Jaroslav Ožana Jana Přibylová Dobroslavice ANO ANO
68 CSDJ Daniel Dubovský Roman Nosko Olomouc ANO ANO
69 Herkules a Amazonka Eva Večerková Pavel Tarackezy Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
70 Čí to byl nápad? Jan Hanuš Zuzana Kubáňová Praha 5 ANO NE
71 Někdy prostě musíš Jaroslav Benda Jiří Benda Horní Bludovice ANO NE
72 TTT Jana Křeménková Lukáš Marcol Praha 8 ANO ANO
73 Prskající lamy Dora Satinská Martin Olejník Ostrava ANO ANO
74 třetí pokus Jirka Ondroušek Pavel Votoček Holešov ANO ANO
75 Chodící Zlo a Yetti Marek Žeravík Jiří Linhart Pardubice ANO ANO
76 Fantastická dvojka Lucie Piváčková Pavel Mojžíšek Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
77 A-tým Jakub Ambrož Lukáš Ambrož Frýdek-Místek ANO ANO
78 Habešaci Michal Dobeš Horní Benešov NE NE
79 Jů a Hele Jakub Šach Petra Odložilíková Lysá nad Labem ANO ANO
80 Děláme co můžem! Kamil Chlup Lukáš Juránek Ostrava ANO ANO
81 Výletníci Lukáš Bargel Tomáš Kudrna Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1 ANO ANO
82 Sněžníci Matouš Buchar Jan Buchar Praha ANO ANO
89 Padlí andělé Jan Ungerman Filip Holtan Jedovnice ANO ANO
90 Kopaniny Magda Tesařová Petr Zemánek Ostrava ANO ANO
91 Battle Droids Milan Pohl Marek Jindra Unhošť ANO ANO
92 Los Soldadores Marek Zvara Lukáš Krajčík Žilina ANO ANO
93 Salamandr Miroslav Halamiček Halamíček Petr Kamas Rožnov pod Radhoštěm ANO ANO
94 Turbomyšáci Jiří Fluksa Aleš Tulach Krásná ANO ANO
95 Švagři II Samuel Bocek Michal Rzyman Chotěbuz ANO ANO
96 Mrzáci Radim Juráň Ondřej Gloziga Staré Město ANO NE
97 smb Martin Hruška Jan Čelíkovský Praha 5 ANO ANO
98 Hluboko nad věcí Milan Ungerman Iveta Kubíková Brno ANO ANO
99 Dvanacestách Kateřina Štainerová Jiří Vávra Krupka ANO ANO
100 Nejkrásnější a nejskromnější Petra Ševčíková František Gregor Frýdek-Místek ANO NE
101 Obelix a Kleopatra Kristina Gorzolková-Michalská Petr Gorzolka Krhová ANO ANO
102 Janáčkova Praha Jiří Hofman Praha 15 NE ANO
103 Krabodrak Petr Zaoral František Vašek Praha 9 ANO ANO
104 HDK/PLAYBOY Marek Kožušník Pavel Číčel Praha 3 ANO ANO
105 V+J Jakub Řídel Praha 8 NE NE
106 Hlavonožci Daniel Pospíšil Daniel Urban Praha 4 ANO ANO
107 Žlutí hlemýždi Petr Hušek Martina Vaváčková Pardubice ANO ANO
108 VALAŠI V POHYBU Pavel Krumpholz Roman Hárych Valašské Meziříčí ANO ANO
109 1-2-3 Alica Weiszová Beroun NE NE